Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Monique Singleton

Monique Singleton

PRINCIPAL
Melissa Holz

Melissa Holz

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Melissa Munoz

Melissa Munoz

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Andrea Perez Trujillo

Andrea Perez Trujillo

OFFICE ASST II, CROSSING GUARD
Lisdeni Villasenor

Lisdeni Villasenor

OFFICE ASST II

Student Services

Angela Baker

Angela Baker

ESL TCHR, TCHR ON SPEC ASSIGN
Luanne De Autremont

Luanne De Autremont

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Sara De La Paz Garza

Sara De La Paz Garza

PARA EDUCATOR I, SOCIAL-SUPPORT LIAISON
Leila Dean

Leila Dean

ESL TCHR, LRG ELEM SCH SUPPORT
Jennifer Devlin

Jennifer Devlin

ESL TCHR
Catherine Dysinger

Catherine Dysinger

ESL TCHR
Abby Ineman

Abby Ineman

BEHAVIOR LRN CNTR
Kate Kelley

Kate Kelley

ESL TCHR
Emma Lapp

Emma Lapp

BEHAVIOR LRN CNTR
Abigail Moreno

Abigail Moreno

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Kaycee Ojeda Aubry

Kaycee Ojeda Aubry

ELEMENTARY INTERVENTION, LRG ELEM SCH SUPPORT
Bryn Pearson

Bryn Pearson

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Natalie Smith

Natalie Smith

ESL TCHR
Aldar Riplie Sugden

Aldar Riplie Sugden

PSYCHOLOGIST
Ann Tanner

Ann Tanner

RESOURCE ROOM
Sharon Treadgold

Sharon Treadgold

ESL TCHR
Joann Vazquez

Joann Vazquez

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPEC I

Pre-K

Janice Lewis

Janice Lewis

Kindergarten

Patricia Campos

Patricia Campos

Marissa Ching

Marissa Ching

Brenda Contreras Bastida

Brenda Contreras Bastida

Katy Rubenstein

Katy Rubenstein

Ariel Willey

Ariel Willey

First Grade

Mayra Barraza Campuzano

Mayra Barraza Campuzano

Rebecca Dumeyer

Rebecca Dumeyer

Flor Medina Torres

Flor Medina Torres

Amber Paradies

Amber Paradies

Silvia Zambrano

Silvia Zambrano

Second Grade

Margaret Coussens

Margaret Coussens

Monique Duong-Tran

Monique Duong-Tran

Yanick Mesa

Yanick Mesa

Rachel Munoz

Rachel Munoz

Brynnen Nassiri

Brynnen Nassiri

Third Grade

Sandra Johnson Moreno

Sandra Johnson Moreno

Abigail Morariu

Abigail Morariu

Madeline Shively

Madeline Shively

Rachel Voth

Rachel Voth

Fourth Grade

Robin Fong

Robin Fong

Lori Laraway

Lori Laraway

Melinda Tanasescu

Melinda Tanasescu

Fifth Grade

Thelma Belcik

Thelma Belcik

Ada Damiano

Ada Damiano

Melissa Gonzalez

Melissa Gonzalez

Cynthia Montelongo

Cynthia Montelongo

Specialists

Matthew Carlson

Matthew Carlson

VOCAL MUSIC
Amy Groom

Amy Groom

PE
Kelly Le Coq

Kelly Le Coq

LRG ELEM SCH SUPPORT, LRG ELEM SCH SUPPORT
James Maine

James Maine

PE
Kaycee Ojeda Aubry

Kaycee Ojeda Aubry

ELEMENTARY INTERVENTION, LRG ELEM SCH SUPPORT
Navida Smith

Navida Smith

TCHR ON SPEC ASSIGN
Shelley Stoyanov

Shelley Stoyanov

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT

Para Educators

Rachel Agnesse

Rachel Agnesse

Lisa Allais

Lisa Allais

Rocio Alvarado

Rocio Alvarado

Rocio Anaya

Rocio Anaya

Jennifer Anderson

Jennifer Anderson

Sara De La Paz Garza

Sara De La Paz Garza

Sarah Makela

Sarah Makela

Carol Mueller

Carol Mueller

Zeyda Mueller

Zeyda Mueller

Abagale Ramos

Abagale Ramos

Katherine Salazar

Katherine Salazar

Suzanne Schmitt

Suzanne Schmitt

Aruni Seagoe

Aruni Seagoe

Maria Silva

Maria Silva

Frances Sipe

Frances Sipe

Shannon Ugaitafa Omura

Shannon Ugaitafa Omura

Paula Whited

Paula Whited

Early Childhood Support

Rocio Alvarado

Rocio Alvarado

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE PROVIDER
Suzanne Schmitt

Suzanne Schmitt

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE PROVIDER

Nutrition Services

Eva Erickson

Eva Erickson

Rosa Garcia

Rosa Garcia

Natalya Polezhaev

Natalya Polezhaev

Susan Smith

Susan Smith

Kathleen Swain

Kathleen Swain

School Support

Gabriela Cervantes

Gabriela Cervantes

CUSTODIAN I
Rosa Garcia

Rosa Garcia

NS ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Jory Jones

Jory Jones

CUST FOREMAN I
Darren Knight

Darren Knight

CUSTODIAN I
Zeyda Mueller

Zeyda Mueller

CROSSING GUARD, PARA EDUCATOR I
Andrea Perez Trujillo

Andrea Perez Trujillo

OFFICE ASST II, CROSSING GUARD